loyally serving
our customers since 1994

Product Details for CISCO WS-G5486

CISCO WS-G5486 Original Cisco 1000BaseLX/LH Long Haul GBIC (Multimode Or Singlemode). GBIC
Manufacturer: CISCO
Part Number: WS-G5486
Product Description: Original Cisco 1000BaseLX/LH Long Haul GBIC (Multimode Or Singlemode). GBIC
Condition: Refurbished WS-G5486
100% Code Micro quality + your satisfaction guaranteed.
Quantity: Please Call for Available Quantity
Availability: Receive this item tomorrow!
Ships same business day*
Price: Click for current price
Other Parts Related to CISCO WS-G5486:
Cisco AIRPWRINJ1 Cisco SAISA
Cisco WSF4531 Cisco CP7912G
Cisco WSX4548GBRJ45 Foundry B8GMR34LXRF
Cisco PWRC452800ACV Cisco WSX6516AGBIC
Cisco 1841SHLFKIT Netgear RP614
100% Satisfaction - Best Value - Guaranteed

Popular Information Technology Products for:
- by - MC3810AVM6 Replacements by Cisco
- FWS242G by Manufacturer Foundry - Cisco Brand DSC9216AK9 Parts
- Equipment - 72656 Made by Adckentrox
- Featured Spares - Refurbished VIC2FXO by Cisco-Systems-Inc
- Baynetwork Replacement AL2012A01 Parts - Original WIC1DSU56K4 Spares from Cisco

Featured Customers

Reviews

I purchased a battery for my Gateway cx2610 laptop from Code Micro. I was very happy with the produ...
Jason G. Great NorthWeb
Our department needed two discontinued drive modules for our servers. Code Micro delivered on time. ...
Mark E. Citi Corp
Read More ..
Close