loyally serving
our customers since 1994

Product Details for CISCO WS-G5486

CISCO WS-G5486 Original Cisco 1000BaseLX/LH Long Haul GBIC (Multimode Or Singlemode). GBIC
Manufacturer: CISCO
Part Number: WS-G5486
Product Description: Original Cisco 1000BaseLX/LH Long Haul GBIC (Multimode Or Singlemode). GBIC
Condition: Refurbished WS-G5486
100% Code Micro quality + your satisfaction guaranteed.
Quantity: Please Call for Available Quantity
Availability: Receive this item tomorrow!
Ships same business day*
Price: Click for current price
Other Parts Related to CISCO WS-G5486:
3com 3C17706 ER16CS
Cisco WSX5201 Cisco GLCT
Cisco WIC1BUV2 Cisco WSC2950T24
Cisco AIRPWRINJ1 Cisco CISCO2811VK9
Cisco MC3810MFTT1 Hp J4864A
100% Satisfaction - Best Value - Guaranteed

Popular Information Technology Products for:
- by - 50020 Replacements by Extreme
- WIC1ENET by Manufacturer Cisco - Cisco Brand WSX4148RJ Parts
- Equipment - MCS78251133HW Made by Cisco
- Featured Spares - Refurbished AIRPWRINJ3 by Cisco
- Cisco Replacement CISCO2851VK9 Parts - Original WSX6408GBIC Spares from Cisco

Featured Customers

Reviews

I purchased a battery for my Gateway cx2610 laptop from Code Micro. I was very happy with the produ...
Jason G. Great NorthWeb
Our department needed two discontinued drive modules for our servers. Code Micro delivered on time. ...
Mark E. Citi Corp
Read More ..
Close