loyally serving
our customers since 1994

Product Details for CISCO WS-G5484

CISCO WS-G5484 Original Cisco 1000BaseSX Short Wavelength GBIC Multimode Only. GBIC-SX-MM.
Manufacturer: CISCO
Part Number: WS-G5484
Product Description: Original Cisco 1000BaseSX Short Wavelength GBIC Multimode Only. GBIC-SX-MM.
Condition: Refurbished WS-G5484
100% Code Micro quality + your satisfaction guaranteed.
Quantity: 1326  in stock
Availability: Receive this item tomorrow!
Ships same business day*
Price: Click for current price
Other Parts Related to CISCO WS-G5484:
Cisco WIC1AM Cisco GRPBR
Cisco CPBATT7920EXT Cisco CVPN3060EREDK9
Cisco RSP4 Belkin F1D094
Cisco CPPWR7920NA Cisco AS53CC2DM
Cisco S2403B Hp J4121A
100% Satisfaction - Best Value - Guaranteed

Popular Information Technology Products for:
- by - AIRAP352E2RAK9 Replacements by Cisco
- WIC1ENET by Manufacturer Cisco - Cisco Brand CISCO2620 Parts
- Equipment - CISCO1604R Made by Cisco
- Featured Spares - Refurbished WSX4148RJ45V by Cisco
- Cisco Replacement WSX6416GBIC Parts - Original MCS78251133HW Spares from Cisco

Featured Customers

Reviews

I purchased a battery for my Gateway cx2610 laptop from Code Micro. I was very happy with the produ...
Jason G. Great NorthWeb
Our department needed two discontinued drive modules for our servers. Code Micro delivered on time. ...
Mark E. Citi Corp
Read More ..
Close