loyally serving
our customers since 1994

Product Details for OPNEXT TRE5024EN-SW

OPNEXT TRE5024EN-SW XENPAK 10GBE 1310NM SER OPTIC SMF 2 10KM SC CONN
Manufacturer: OPNEXT
Part Number: TRE5024EN-SW
Product Description: XENPAK 10GBE 1310NM SER OPTIC SMF 2 10KM SC CONN
Condition: New TRE5024EN-SW
100% Code Micro quality + your satisfaction guaranteed.
Quantity: Please Call for Available Quantity
Availability: Receive this item tomorrow!
Ships same business day*
Price: Click for current price
Other Parts Related to OPNEXT TRE5024EN-SW:
Hp J3591A Micropolis 3391SS
Hp TERMINATORLVDSE Hp D7151AV
Ibm 19p2298 Hp C4453B
Hp D612960003 Hp C1710CCPARTS
Intel sl23m256 Hp DVD300EDVD300xe
100% Satisfaction - Best Value - Guaranteed

Popular Information Technology Products for:
- A786165101 by Hp - NPC3 Replacements by Mcdata
- A5273A by Manufacturer Hp - Hp Brand C471060025 Parts
- Hp RK271AAABA Equipment - C153620480 Made by Hp
- Featured Hp A373860001 Spares - Refurbished P182463022 by Hp
- Hp Replacement F164969024 Parts - Original 20001156 Spares from Misc

Featured Customers

Reviews

I purchased a battery for my Gateway cx2610 laptop from Code Micro. I was very happy with the produ...
Jason G. Great NorthWeb
Our department needed two discontinued drive modules for our servers. Code Micro delivered on time. ...
Mark E. Citi Corp
Read More ..
Close