loyally serving
our customers since 1994

Product Details for RAD DATA FOM-5A/M/ST

RAD DATA FOM-5A/M/ST Miniature Multimode Fiber Optic Modem ST connectors RS-232
Manufacturer: RAD DATA
Part Number: FOM-5A/M/ST
Product Description: Miniature Multimode Fiber Optic Modem ST connectors RS-232
Condition: Refurbished FOM-5A/M/ST
100% Code Micro quality + your satisfaction guaranteed.
Quantity: Please Call for Available Quantity
Availability: Receive this item tomorrow!
Ships same business day*
Price: Click for current price
Other Parts Related to RAD DATA FOM-5A/M/ST:
Hp DC7100CMT Microcom HD9624C
Hp 506336001 Nbs-Southn 70049903
Att E1PQ84AAAB Hp 504615001
Inwin-Developme IWBT610T240BFU2AD Electro-Adapter E4105B28121N0802
Intellinet 701334 Multipower MP30512P
100% Satisfaction - Best Value - Guaranteed

Popular Information Technology Products for:
- 7564780 by Dataproducts - CA980016484 Replacements by Qms-4060
- DSE51P6H5360 by Manufacturer Min-e-con - Micro-Connectors Brand E06006 Parts
- Micro-Connectors D07135STW Equipment - E08003 Made by Micro-Connectors
- Featured Ibm 19H0273 Spares - Refurbished E07102BLB by Micro-Connectors
- Fujitsu Replacement C16B57120410U Parts - Original 730191503 Spares from Toshiba

Featured Customers

Reviews

I purchased a battery for my Gateway cx2610 laptop from Code Micro. I was very happy with the produ...
Jason G. Great NorthWeb
Our department needed two discontinued drive modules for our servers. Code Micro delivered on time. ...
Mark E. Citi Corp
Read More ..
Close