loyally serving
our customers since 1994

Product Details for Pico Light PL-XPL-00-523-26

Pico Light PL-XPL-00-523-26 SFP GBIC 850nm
Manufacturer: Pico Light
Part Number: PL-XPL-00-523-26
Product Description: SFP GBIC 850nm
Condition: Refurbished PL-XPL-00-523-26
100% Code Micro quality + your satisfaction guaranteed.
Quantity: Please Call for Available Quantity
Availability: Receive this item tomorrow!
Ships same business day*
Price: Click for current price
Other Parts Related to Pico Light PL-XPL-00-523-26:
Misc 1MX32 Hp D497563000
Matrox 89104 Hp A621469001
Hp P182463012 Hp D5013A
Hp J238960001 Hp J4900POWERSUP
Mcdata 470000470100B Hp rb16362001
100% Satisfaction - Best Value - Guaranteed

Popular Information Technology Products for:
- 470000445202D by Mcdata - A527260001 Replacements by Hp
- 648621331 by Manufacturer Intel - Hp Brand AD2526900A Parts
- Ibm 48P5039 Equipment - PAPERTRAY Made by Hp
- Featured Hp C471360027 Spares - Refurbished 386911001 by Ibm
- Hp Replacement F392560959 Parts - Original Z250S Spares from Iomega

Featured Customers

Reviews

I purchased a battery for my Gateway cx2610 laptop from Code Micro. I was very happy with the produ...
Jason G. Great NorthWeb
Our department needed two discontinued drive modules for our servers. Code Micro delivered on time. ...
Mark E. Citi Corp
Read More ..
Close