loyally serving
our customers since 1994

Product Details for OPNEXT TRE5024EN-SW

OPNEXT TRE5024EN-SW XENPAK 10GBE 1310NM SER OPTIC SMF 2 10KM SC CONN
Manufacturer: OPNEXT
Part Number: TRE5024EN-SW
Product Description: XENPAK 10GBE 1310NM SER OPTIC SMF 2 10KM SC CONN
Condition: New TRE5024EN-SW
100% Code Micro quality + your satisfaction guaranteed.
Quantity: Please Call for Available Quantity
Availability: Receive this item tomorrow!
Ships same business day*
Price: Click for current price
Other Parts Related to OPNEXT TRE5024EN-SW:
Hp A682004006R1 Digital-Equipment CIPCABX
National-Semiconductor NS638 Hp A6384A
Mountain 013118001 Ibm 11D1360BA70
Misc 56KMODEM Megahertz 2NMEGJU02
Hp X93002OPT20 Hp AE459A
100% Satisfaction - Best Value - Guaranteed

Popular Information Technology Products for:
- P121868003 by Hp - C155700201 Replacements by Hp
- DMXA91 by Manufacturer Lexmark - Ibm Brand 386911001 Parts
- Hp A723162012 Equipment - 19P2496 Made by Ibm
- Featured Hp A408162013 Spares - Refurbished DA0S20MB6F2 by Hp
- Hp Replacement T5000 Parts - Original J4900POWERSUP Spares from Hp

Featured Customers

Reviews

I purchased a battery for my Gateway cx2610 laptop from Code Micro. I was very happy with the produ...
Jason G. Great NorthWeb
Our department needed two discontinued drive modules for our servers. Code Micro delivered on time. ...
Mark E. Citi Corp
Read More ..
Close