loyally serving
our customers since 1994

Product Details for HP J4858A

HP J4858A HP ProCurve 1000BaseSX LC Short Wavelength Multimode Mini-GBIC. (Refurb)
Manufacturer: HP
Part Number: J4858A
Product Description: HP ProCurve 1000BaseSX LC Short Wavelength Multimode Mini-GBIC. (Refurb)
Condition: Refurbished J4858A
100% Code Micro quality + your satisfaction guaranteed.
Quantity: 5  in stock
Availability: Receive this item tomorrow!
Ships same business day*
Price: Click for current price
Other Parts Related to HP J4858A:
Compaq DSDSGGDBA
Baynetwork AL2012A01 Cisco CISCO1605R
Gateway 4000762 Cisco AIRPWRINJ3
Hp 252556001 Cisco CISCO2621XM
Cisco CPPWRCUBE3 Cisco CP7912G
100% Satisfaction - Best Value - Guaranteed

Popular Information Technology Products for:
- by - Replacements by
- by Manufacturer - Brand Parts
- Equipment - CISCO1602 Made by Cisco
- Featured Spares - Refurbished DSSFPFC4GSW by Cisco
- Cisco Replacement 12DS3SMB Parts - Original J4834A Spares from Hp

Featured Customers

Reviews

I purchased a battery for my Gateway cx2610 laptop from Code Micro. I was very happy with the produ...
Jason G. Great NorthWeb
Our department needed two discontinued drive modules for our servers. Code Micro delivered on time. ...
Mark E. Citi Corp
Read More ..
Close