loyally serving
our customers since 1994

Product Details for Hp 5697-4897

Hp 5697-4897 HP 2GB 1310nm Long-Wave FTRJ1319P1BTL NEW 5697-4897 Fiber Channel GBIC.
Manufacturer: Hp
Part Number: 5697-4897
Product Description: HP 2GB 1310nm Long-Wave FTRJ1319P1BTL NEW 5697-4897 Fiber Channel GBIC.
Condition: New 5697-4897
100% Code Micro quality + your satisfaction guaranteed.
Quantity: Please Call for Available Quantity
Availability: Receive this item tomorrow!
Ships same business day*
Price: Click for current price
Other Parts Related to Hp 5697-4897:
Dell 0G115 Dell R0842
Ibm 27L3436 Compaq 347554001
Nec 6764850100 Intel SL5VN
Nec 808879759202A Hp 357819001
Nec JC4110517A Sony 177225141
100% Satisfaction - Best Value - Guaranteed

Popular Information Technology Products for:
- 393862001 by Compaq - 12J3478 Replacements by Ibm
- MBEM1342COGN by Manufacturer Emachines - Alps Brand 3RE4U22800100 Parts
- Nec 854200097054A Equipment - 271123121 Made by Hp
- Featured Dell 3727T Spares - Refurbished SIS530 by Dell
- Hewlett-Packard Replacement 51870317 Parts - Original C568660019 Spares from Hp

Featured Customers

Reviews

I purchased a battery for my Gateway cx2610 laptop from Code Micro. I was very happy with the produ...
Jason G. Great NorthWeb
Our department needed two discontinued drive modules for our servers. Code Micro delivered on time. ...
Mark E. Citi Corp
Read More ..
Close