loyally serving
our customers since 1994

Product Details for Misc FTRJ-8519-7D

Misc FTRJ-8519-7D Finisar 1000BaseSX 850nm Multimode SFP. (Refurb)
Manufacturer: Misc
Part Number: FTRJ-8519-7D
Product Description: Finisar 1000BaseSX 850nm Multimode SFP. (Refurb)
Condition: Refurbished FTRJ-8519-7D
100% Code Micro quality + your satisfaction guaranteed.
Quantity: 1  in stock
Availability: Receive this item tomorrow!
Ships same business day*
Price: Click for current price
Other Parts Related to Misc FTRJ-8519-7D:
Cisco AIRAP1120BAK9 Cisco CPPWRCUBE
Gateway 31MA3MB0087 Hp J4859A
Cisco CPPWRCUBE Cisco CVRX2SFP
Foundry FI4GMR Foundry B8GA
Cisco BL50R Cisco CPPWR7921GNA
100% Satisfaction - Best Value - Guaranteed

Popular Information Technology Products for:
- by - LC4OC3POSSM Replacements by Cisco
- by Manufacturer - Cisco Brand CPPWR7920NA Parts
- Equipment - MEMIOFLC20M Made by Cisco
- Featured Spares - Refurbished B8GMR3 by Foundry
- Adckentrox Replacement 72656 Parts - Original CXFEIP2FX Spares from Cisco

Featured Customers

Reviews

I purchased a battery for my Gateway cx2610 laptop from Code Micro. I was very happy with the produ...
Jason G. Great NorthWeb
Our department needed two discontinued drive modules for our servers. Code Micro delivered on time. ...
Mark E. Citi Corp
Read More ..
Close