white
Please wait while page is loading
 

           
Product Details for ONCORE POWER SYSTEMSINC. FJ6LCLC-30M
 codemicro.com > ONCORE POWER SYSTEMSINC. > ONCORE POWER SYSTEMSINC. FJ6LCLC-30M

  ONCORE POWER SYSTEMSINC. FJ6LCLC-30M 30M 62.5/125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX LC-LC FIBER JUMPER CABLE


Manufacturer : ONCORE POWER SYSTEMSINC.
Part Number : FJ6LCLC-30M
Product   Description : 30M 62.5/125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX LC-LC FIBER JUMPER CABLE
Condition : New FJ6LCLC-30M
100% Code Micro quality + your satisfaction guaranteed.
Quantity : Please Call for Available Quantity
Availability : Receive this item tomorrow!
Ships same business day*
Price :



ONCORE POWER SYSTEMSINC. FJ6LCLC-30M - 30M 62.5/125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX LC-LC FIBER JUMPER CABLE


ONCORE POWER SYSTEMSINC. 30M 62.5/125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX LC-LC FIBER JUMPER CABLE, ONCORE POWER SYSTEMSINC. FJ6LCLC-30M.

* We have limited quantity of FJ6LCLC-30M in stock. Our inventory changes constantly and quantities listed are based on available stock. This item comes with our 100% Money-Back Guarantee.

100% Money Back Guarantee - 30 day hassle free returns



ONCORE POWER SYSTEMSINC. FJ6LCLC-30M - 30M 62.5/125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX LC-LC FIBER JUMPER CABLE

Condition : New FJ6LCLC-30M
Price :
ONCORE POWER SYSTEMSINC. : FJ6LCLC-30M


How we process your ONCORE POWER SYSTEMSINC. FJ6LCLC-30M order

Payment and Processing
credit cards We accept Credit Cards, Google Checkout, and Paypal payments for this ONCORE POWER SYSTEMSINC. FJ6LCLC-30M 30M 62.5/125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX LC-LC FIBER JUMPER CABLE by means of fast, convenient and secure checkout. Purchase this ONCORE POWER SYSTEMSINC. FJ6LCLC-30M item today with Super Saver shipping while inventory and sale last.

We accept Purchase Orders for Net Terms upon approval. US Government and Educational Institutions are automatically approved. Contact us to obtain Net Terms today!

Order Confirmation, Same Day Shipping and Order Tracking
Orders received and approved before 2PM Pacific Time will generally ship the same business day. You will receive an order confirmation email along with the tracking number as soon as it is available. The tracking number will allow you to track your shipment in real time.
credit cards During the quick and secure checkout process you may select from several shipping methods, including Super Saver, 3 day, 2 day, Overnight and International methods. By entering your shipping address with your ZIP or Postal code our system will calculate the shipping methods available to your destination and the best possible rates.

All of your items are professionally and carefully packed to ensure safe delivery.
We will combine multiple items in one shipment whenever possible to save on shipping time. Because we have several distribution points and vendor locations, sometimes orders will be divided into multiple shipments, but never at extra cost to you.
Shipping Note: Your ONCORE POWER SYSTEMSINC. FJ6LCLC-30M 30M 62.5/125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX LC-LC FIBER JUMPER CABLE order will be professionally and carefully packed to ensure safe delivery.

Money-Back Guarantee
Every item you purchase from us includes a 30-Day, 100% Money-Back Guarantee and our Hassle-Free Return Policy. We stand by our product and your satisfaction is our goal. For your convenience, most of our products also have additional warranty coverage available through a Purchase Protection plan. This will be offered during the checkout process.
credit cards If you ever have questions or concerns about your ONCORE POWER SYSTEMSINC. FJ6LCLC-30M order, contact our Customer Service Department. Friendly customer service reps are available to assist you with your order.

Where IT Professionals shop!
Code Micro is the IT Professional's Choice for computer hardware and genuine ONCORE POWER SYSTEMSINC. replacement parts. We have loyally served our customers since 1994. Our product expertise, quality customer service, competitive pricing -- on items like this ONCORE POWER SYSTEMSINC. FJ6LCLC-30M 30M 62.5/125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX LC-LC FIBER JUMPER CABLE -- are a few of the reasons why more IT Professional buy from Code Micro everyday.


  ONCORE POWER SYSTEMSINC. FJ6LCLC-30M 30M 62.5/125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX LC-LC FIBER JUMPER CABLE

Condition : New FJ6LCLC-30M
Price :
ONCORE POWER SYSTEMSINC. : FJ6LCLC-30M
        Bookmark and Share
Previous Next


  Featured Customers





  Reviews


 

I purchased a battery for my Gateway cx2610 laptop from Code Micro. I was very happy with the produ...

Jason G.
Great NorthWeb

 

Our department needed two discontinued drive modules for our servers. Code Micro delivered on time. ...

Mark E.
Citi Corp

 

Read More ..
  
  
paypal amex visa mastercard and discover accepted