loyally serving
our customers since 1994

Product Details for DELL 5P563

DELL 5P563 Dell FTRJ-8519-7D 1000SX 2GB SFP Transceiver 5P563 850nm
Manufacturer: DELL
Part Number: 5P563
Product Description: Dell FTRJ-8519-7D 1000SX 2GB SFP Transceiver 5P563 850nm
Condition: Refurbished 5P563
100% Code Micro quality + your satisfaction guaranteed.
Quantity: 1  in stock
Availability: Receive this item tomorrow!
Ships same business day*
Price: Click for current price
Other Parts Related to DELL 5P563:
Ibm 45G9501 Dell Y5258
Hp TDSF12B Delta AFB0712HHB
Dell 3N343 Ibm 22P6501
Dell 9U741 Gateway DA0SP1PB6E1
Nmb CT40012 Nec 808744507001A
100% Satisfaction - Best Value - Guaranteed

Popular Information Technology Products for:
- 336170107001A by Nec - 136533272001 Replacements by Nec
- 53P0686 by Manufacturer Ibm - Hp Brand N620CHDDBRACKET Parts
- Dell M4037 Equipment - 6759830100 Made by Aztech
- Featured Dell 132FK Spares - Refurbished 9P004 by Dell
- Nec Replacement ADPTHDDNB2 Parts - Original 50RMM Spares from Dell

Featured Customers

Reviews

I purchased a battery for my Gateway cx2610 laptop from Code Micro. I was very happy with the produ...
Jason G. Great NorthWeb
Our department needed two discontinued drive modules for our servers. Code Micro delivered on time. ...
Mark E. Citi Corp
Read More ..
Close