loyally serving
our customers since 1994

Product Details for DELL 5P563

DELL 5P563 Dell FTRJ-8519-7D 1000SX 2GB SFP Transceiver 5P563 850nm
Manufacturer: DELL
Part Number: 5P563
Product Description: Dell FTRJ-8519-7D 1000SX 2GB SFP Transceiver 5P563 850nm
Condition: Refurbished 5P563
100% Code Micro quality + your satisfaction guaranteed.
Quantity: 1  in stock
Availability: Receive this item tomorrow!
Ships same business day*
Price: Click for current price
Other Parts Related to DELL 5P563:
Nec 136243464001A Nec HBL0195
Hp RG01072000CN Compaq 305936932
Dell 3Y574 Oki 64MBEDOSODIMM
A-top ATX250TU Dell U1426
Nec 336031764001A Nec 136553040A1
100% Satisfaction - Best Value - Guaranteed

Popular Information Technology Products for:
- 56AAA1908A by Dell - C8012 Replacements by Dell
- 108950042 by Manufacturer Compaq - Nec Brand 249199500 Parts
- Minebea 17PMK210G2VT Equipment - 6M131 Made by Dell
- Featured Dell W3378 Spares - Refurbished MEMSIM023AAWW by Visiontek
- Matrox Replacement G55MDDLP32DBD Parts - Original 336714759001A Spares from Nec

Featured Customers

Reviews

I purchased a battery for my Gateway cx2610 laptop from Code Micro. I was very happy with the produ...
Jason G. Great NorthWeb
Our department needed two discontinued drive modules for our servers. Code Micro delivered on time. ...
Mark E. Citi Corp
Read More ..
Close