loyally serving
our customers since 1994

Product Details for Dec DLE28-MA

Dec DLE28-MA MULTISWITCH 700,MODULE,10BASEFL,24 MMF, 1 HSIM SLO
Manufacturer: Dec
Part Number: DLE28-MA
Product Description: MULTISWITCH 700,MODULE,10BASEFL,24 MMF, 1 HSIM SLO
Condition: Refurbished DLE28-MA
100% Code Micro quality + your satisfaction guaranteed.
Quantity: Please Call for Available Quantity
Availability: Receive this item tomorrow!
Ships same business day*
Price: Click for current price
Other Parts Related to Dec DLE28-MA:
Dec DGBGTAA Dec 745327301
Dec 542523701 Digital-Equipment 7447465
Dec DAGGMAA Dec 542487401
Dec 703215201 Dec 542544001
Dec BA350MAMB Dec DF129
100% Satisfaction - Best Value - Guaranteed

Popular Information Technology Products for:
- DENMAM by Dec - BC16M15 Replacements by Dec
- defcnda by Manufacturer Dec - Dec Brand 703325602 Parts
- Dec 702961301 Equipment - 702445401 Made by Dec
- Featured Dec 5425171AA Spares - Refurbished 703269201 by Dec
- Dec Replacement 542483102 Parts - Original 542589901 Spares from Dec

Featured Customers

Reviews

I purchased a battery for my Gateway cx2610 laptop from Code Micro. I was very happy with the produ...
Jason G. Great NorthWeb
Our department needed two discontinued drive modules for our servers. Code Micro delivered on time. ...
Mark E. Citi Corp
Read More ..
Close