loyally serving
our customers since 1994

Product Details for CISCO WS-G5487

CISCO WS-G5487 Cisco 1000BaseZX Extended Reach GBIC (Singlemode Only).
Manufacturer: CISCO
Part Number: WS-G5487
Product Description: Cisco 1000BaseZX Extended Reach GBIC (Singlemode Only).
Condition: Refurbished WS-G5487
100% Code Micro quality + your satisfaction guaranteed.
Quantity: 7  in stock
Availability: Receive this item tomorrow!
Ships same business day*
Price: Click for current price
Other Parts Related to CISCO WS-G5487:
Acer mbtcs01006 Gateway 4006205R
Gateway 40A08110F210 Hp 441130001
Hp 173949001 Gateway 106310
Toshiba K000019910 Hewlett-Packard 430150001
Acer bt00803015 Hp 237357001
100% Satisfaction - Best Value - Guaranteed

Popular Information Technology Products for:
- 435779001 by Hp - mbs6909006 Replacements by Acer
- 51890652 by Manufacturer Hp - Compaq Brand 431365001 Parts
- Toshiba v000010780 Equipment - V000068120 Made by Toshiba
- Featured Gateway 60W0907010 Spares - Refurbished 8016708R by Gateway
- Acer Replacement 60AHE02009 Parts - Original 310a8mb0032 Spares from Gateway

Featured Customers

Reviews

I purchased a battery for my Gateway cx2610 laptop from Code Micro. I was very happy with the produ...
Jason G. Great NorthWeb
Our department needed two discontinued drive modules for our servers. Code Micro delivered on time. ...
Mark E. Citi Corp
Read More ..
Close