loyally serving
our customers since 1994

Product Details for CISCO WS-G5486

CISCO WS-G5486 Original Cisco 1000BaseLX/LH Long Haul GBIC (Multimode Or Singlemode). GBIC
Manufacturer: CISCO
Part Number: WS-G5486
Product Description: Original Cisco 1000BaseLX/LH Long Haul GBIC (Multimode Or Singlemode). GBIC
Condition: Refurbished WS-G5486
100% Code Micro quality + your satisfaction guaranteed.
Quantity: Please Call for Available Quantity
Availability: Receive this item tomorrow!
Ships same business day*
Price: Click for current price
Other Parts Related to CISCO WS-G5486:
Cisco CVRX2SFP Cisco WSX6516GBIC
Cisco WSX6348RJ45 Cisco CPPWRCUBE3
Gateway 4000681 Cisco CP7936
Cisco 4OC3POSLRSC Foundry B24E
Belkin F1D094 Enterasys 5H15250
100% Satisfaction - Best Value - Guaranteed

Popular Information Technology Products for:
- by - DSC9216AK9 Replacements by Cisco
- 5C105 by Manufacturer Enterasys - Cisco Brand AS5348C Parts
- Equipment - AS534CT1 Made by Cisco
- Featured Spares - Refurbished VIC2EM by Cisco
- Cisco Replacement WIC2T Parts - Original B8GM Spares from Foundry

Featured Customers

Reviews

I purchased a battery for my Gateway cx2610 laptop from Code Micro. I was very happy with the produ...
Jason G. Great NorthWeb
Our department needed two discontinued drive modules for our servers. Code Micro delivered on time. ...
Mark E. Citi Corp
Read More ..
Close