loyally serving
our customers since 1994

Product Details for CISCO WS-G5484

CISCO WS-G5484 Original Cisco 1000BaseSX Short Wavelength GBIC Multimode Only. GBIC-SX-MM.
Manufacturer: CISCO
Part Number: WS-G5484
Product Description: Original Cisco 1000BaseSX Short Wavelength GBIC Multimode Only. GBIC-SX-MM.
Condition: Refurbished WS-G5484
100% Code Micro quality + your satisfaction guaranteed.
Quantity: 1326  in stock
Availability: Receive this item tomorrow!
Ships same business day*
Price: Click for current price
Other Parts Related to CISCO WS-G5484:
Cisco AS53CC2DM Cisco SAISA
Cisco WSC6513 Cisco WIC1ADSL
Smc SMC6750L2 Foundry B24FX
Cisco CISCO1711VPNK9 Foundry FI2GM
Cisco CPSINGLFOOTSTAND Cisco WSX6408AGBIC
100% Satisfaction - Best Value - Guaranteed

Popular Information Technology Products for:
- by - HWIC4ESW Replacements by Cisco
- B8GMR by Manufacturer Foundry-Networks - Cisco Brand CP7960G Parts
- Equipment - WSM4100 Made by Foundry
- Featured Spares - Refurbished WSC295012 by Cisco
- Cisco Replacement WSC2950G24EI Parts - Original CXEIP6 Spares from Cisco

Featured Customers

Reviews

I purchased a battery for my Gateway cx2610 laptop from Code Micro. I was very happy with the produ...
Jason G. Great NorthWeb
Our department needed two discontinued drive modules for our servers. Code Micro delivered on time. ...
Mark E. Citi Corp
Read More ..
Close