loyally serving
our customers since 1994

Product Details for CISCO FC2-850

CISCO FC2-850 Cisco Storage Router Fiber Channel Shortwave SFP Module W/LC Connector
Manufacturer: CISCO
Part Number: FC2-850
Product Description: Cisco Storage Router Fiber Channel Shortwave SFP Module W/LC Connector
Condition: Refurbished FC2-850
100% Code Micro quality + your satisfaction guaranteed.
Quantity: Please Call for Available Quantity
Availability: Receive this item tomorrow!
Ships same business day*
Price: Click for current price
Other Parts Related to CISCO FC2-850:
Hp 452057001 Hp 393655001
Hp 326682001 Acer MBAZL06003
Gateway 60W2301020 Cisco WSC2950SX24
Acer bt00604008 Ibm 92p1020
Toshiba V000068070 Hp 417698001
100% Satisfaction - Best Value - Guaranteed

Popular Information Technology Products for:
- 60AEK07003 by Acer - 310a8mb00f7 Replacements by Gateway
- 383665001 by Manufacturer Acer - Gateway Brand 40gab1700e801 Parts
- Gateway 60w0907023 Equipment - BT00403012 Made by Acer
- Featured Acer 60S0307002 Spares - Refurbished ku00807055 by Acer
- Acer Replacement ku00805044 Parts - Original 301952001 Spares from Compaq

Featured Customers

Reviews

I purchased a battery for my Gateway cx2610 laptop from Code Micro. I was very happy with the produ...
Jason G. Great NorthWeb
Our department needed two discontinued drive modules for our servers. Code Micro delivered on time. ...
Mark E. Citi Corp
Read More ..
Close