white
Please wait while page is loading
 

           
Product Details for Transition Networks CFMFF1335-220
 codemicro.com > Transition Networks > Transition Networks CFMFF1335-220

  Transition Networks CFMFF1335-220 Gigabit Ethernet / Fibre Channel Optical Mode Conversion Point System? Slide-In-Module Media Converters [Class B] 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (SC) [62.5/125?m: 220 m/722 ft. 50/125?m: 550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASE-LX 1550nm single mode (SC) [125 km/77.7 mi


Manufacturer : Transition Networks
Part Number : CFMFF1335-220
Product   Description : Gigabit Ethernet / Fibre Channel Optical Mode Conversion Point System? Slide-In-Module Media Converters [Class B] 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (SC) [62.5/125?m: 220 m/722 ft. 50/125?m: 550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASE-LX 1550nm single mode (SC) [125 km/77.7 mi
Condition : New CFMFF1335-220
100% Code Micro quality + your satisfaction guaranteed.
Quantity : Please Call for Available Quantity
Availability : Receive this item tomorrow!
Ships same business day*
Price :



Transition Networks CFMFF1335-220 - Gigabit Ethernet / Fibre Channel Optical Mode Conversion Point System? Slide-In-Module Media Converters [Class B] 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (SC) [62.5/125?m: 220 m/722 ft. 50/125?m: 550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASE-LX 1550nm single mode (SC) [125 km/77.7 mi


Transition Networks Gigabit Ethernet / Fibre Channel Optical Mode Conversion Point System? Slide-In-Module Media Converters [Class B] 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (SC) [62.5/125?m: 220 m/722 ft. 50/125?m: 550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASE-LX 1550nm single mode (SC) [125 km/77.7 mi, Transition Networks CFMFF1335-220.

* We have limited quantity of CFMFF1335-220 in stock. Our inventory changes constantly and quantities listed are based on available stock. This item comes with our 100% Money-Back Guarantee.

100% Money Back Guarantee - 30 day hassle free returns



Transition Networks CFMFF1335-220 - Gigabit Ethernet / Fibre Channel Optical Mode Conversion Point System? Slide-In-Module Media Converters [Class B] 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (SC) [62.5/125?m: 220 m/722 ft. 50/125?m: 550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASE-LX 1550nm single mode (SC) [125 km/77.7 mi

Condition : New CFMFF1335-220
Price :
Transition Networks : CFMFF1335-220


How we process your Transition Networks CFMFF1335-220 order

Payment and Processing
credit cards We accept Credit Cards, Google Checkout, and Paypal payments for this Transition Networks CFMFF1335-220 Gigabit Ethernet / Fibre Channel Optical Mode Conversion Point System? Slide-In-Module Media Converters [Class B] 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (SC) [62.5/125?m: 220 m/722 ft. 50/125?m: 550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASE-LX 1550nm single mode (SC) [125 km/77.7 mi by means of fast, convenient and secure checkout. Purchase this Transition Networks CFMFF1335-220 item today with Super Saver shipping while inventory and sale last.

We accept Purchase Orders for Net Terms upon approval. US Government and Educational Institutions are automatically approved. Contact us to obtain Net Terms today!

Order Confirmation, Same Day Shipping and Order Tracking
Orders received and approved before 2PM Pacific Time will generally ship the same business day. You will receive an order confirmation email along with the tracking number as soon as it is available. The tracking number will allow you to track your shipment in real time.
credit cards During the quick and secure checkout process you may select from several shipping methods, including Super Saver, 3 day, 2 day, Overnight and International methods. By entering your shipping address with your ZIP or Postal code our system will calculate the shipping methods available to your destination and the best possible rates.

All of your items are professionally and carefully packed to ensure safe delivery.
We will combine multiple items in one shipment whenever possible to save on shipping time. Because we have several distribution points and vendor locations, sometimes orders will be divided into multiple shipments, but never at extra cost to you.
Shipping Note: Your Transition Networks CFMFF1335-220 Gigabit Ethernet / Fibre Channel Optical Mode Conversion Point System? Slide-In-Module Media Converters [Class B] 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (SC) [62.5/125?m: 220 m/722 ft. 50/125?m: 550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASE-LX 1550nm single mode (SC) [125 km/77.7 mi order will be professionally and carefully packed to ensure safe delivery.

Money-Back Guarantee
Every item you purchase from us includes a 30-Day, 100% Money-Back Guarantee and our Hassle-Free Return Policy. We stand by our product and your satisfaction is our goal. For your convenience, most of our products also have additional warranty coverage available through a Purchase Protection plan. This will be offered during the checkout process.
credit cards If you ever have questions or concerns about your Transition Networks CFMFF1335-220 order, contact our Customer Service Department. Friendly customer service reps are available to assist you with your order.

Where IT Professionals shop!
Code Micro is the IT Professional's Choice for computer hardware and genuine Transition Networks replacement parts. We have loyally served our customers since 1994. Our product expertise, quality customer service, competitive pricing -- on items like this Transition Networks CFMFF1335-220 Gigabit Ethernet / Fibre Channel Optical Mode Conversion Point System? Slide-In-Module Media Converters [Class B] 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (SC) [62.5/125?m: 220 m/722 ft. 50/125?m: 550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASE-LX 1550nm single mode (SC) [125 km/77.7 mi -- are a few of the reasons why more IT Professional buy from Code Micro everyday.


  Transition Networks CFMFF1335-220 Gigabit Ethernet / Fibre Channel Optical Mode Conversion Point System? Slide-In-Module Media Converters [Class B] 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (SC) [62.5/125?m: 220 m/722 ft. 50/125?m: 550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASE-LX 1550nm single mode (SC) [125 km/77.7 mi

Condition : New CFMFF1335-220
Price :
Transition Networks : CFMFF1335-220
        Bookmark and Share
Previous Next


  Featured Customers





  Reviews


 

I purchased a battery for my Gateway cx2610 laptop from Code Micro. I was very happy with the produ...

Jason G.
Great NorthWeb

 

Our department needed two discontinued drive modules for our servers. Code Micro delivered on time. ...

Mark E.
Citi Corp

 

Read More ..
  
  
paypal amex visa mastercard and discover accepted