loyally serving
our customers since 1994

Product Details for Foundry B24FX

Foundry B24FX Foundry BigIron/NetIron 24-Port 100BaseFX Fiber Module W/MTRJ Connectors.
Manufacturer: Foundry
Part Number: B24FX
Product Description: Foundry BigIron/NetIron 24-Port 100BaseFX Fiber Module W/MTRJ Connectors.
Condition: Refurbished B24FX
100% Code Micro quality + your satisfaction guaranteed.
Quantity: 1  in stock
Availability: Receive this item tomorrow!
Ships same business day*
Price: Click for current price
Other Parts Related to Foundry B24FX:
Baynetwork AL2012A01 Cisco CPBATT7920EXT
Cisco AIRPWRINJ3 Extreme-Networks 45122
Hp J4813A Cisco CP7940G
Cisco MC3810AVM6 Cisco CISCO1760
Cisco CVRX2SFP Foundry B24E
100% Satisfaction - Best Value - Guaranteed

Popular Information Technology Products for:
- by - MC3810VCM6 Replacements by Cisco
- by Manufacturer - Cisco Brand AIRAP1231GAK9 Parts
- Equipment - HWIC4ESW Made by Cisco
- Featured Spares - Refurbished AIRLAP1510AGAK9 by Cisco
- Cisco Replacement 1841SHLFKIT Parts - Original B8GMR3A Spares from Foundry

Featured Customers

Reviews

I purchased a battery for my Gateway cx2610 laptop from Code Micro. I was very happy with the produ...
Jason G. Great NorthWeb
Our department needed two discontinued drive modules for our servers. Code Micro delivered on time. ...
Mark E. Citi Corp
Read More ..
Close