loyally serving
our customers since 1994

Product Details for DELL 5P563

DELL 5P563 Dell FTRJ-8519-7D 1000SX 2GB SFP Transceiver 5P563 850nm
Manufacturer: DELL
Part Number: 5P563
Product Description: Dell FTRJ-8519-7D 1000SX 2GB SFP Transceiver 5P563 850nm
Condition: Refurbished 5P563
100% Code Micro quality + your satisfaction guaranteed.
Quantity: 1  in stock
Availability: Receive this item tomorrow!
Ships same business day*
Price: Click for current price
Other Parts Related to DELL 5P563:
Dell C2713 Alps 56AAA1907B
Dell J6165 Fujikura-r FFC10P284MM
Hp 366641001 Nec 136648922001A
Intel SL3Z8 Nec FD3238T
Lite-on 190049 Hp 355103001
100% Satisfaction - Best Value - Guaranteed

Popular Information Technology Products for:
- 9U775 by Dell - FX48B1M8220 Replacements by Hp
- 4907D by Manufacturer Dell - Dell Brand 3N543 Parts
- Nec 336714759001A Equipment - 199616012 Made by Compaq
- Featured Ibm 22P6610 Spares - Refurbished F7434 by Dell
- Sumitomo-y Replacement FFC8P588 Parts - Original MP700RR Spares from Nec

Featured Customers

Reviews

I purchased a battery for my Gateway cx2610 laptop from Code Micro. I was very happy with the produ...
Jason G. Great NorthWeb
Our department needed two discontinued drive modules for our servers. Code Micro delivered on time. ...
Mark E. Citi Corp
Read More ..
Close