white
Please wait while page is loading
 

           
Product Details for DELL 5P563
 codemicro.com > DELL > DELL 5P563

  DELL 5P563 Dell FTRJ-8519-7D 1000SX 2GB SFP Transceiver 5P563 850nm


Manufacturer : DELL
Part Number : 5P563
Product   Description : Dell FTRJ-8519-7D 1000SX 2GB SFP Transceiver 5P563 850nm
Condition : Refurbished 5P563
100% Code Micro quality + your satisfaction guaranteed.
Quantity : 1  in stock
Availability : Receive this item tomorrow!
Ships same business day*
Price :



DELL 5P563 - Dell FTRJ-8519-7D 1000SX 2GB SFP Transceiver 5P563 850nm


DELL Dell FTRJ-8519-7D 1000SX 2GB SFP Transceiver 5P563 850nm, DELL 5P563.

* We have limited quantity of 5P563 in stock. Our inventory changes constantly and quantities listed are based on available stock. This item comes with our 100% Money-Back Guarantee.

100% Money Back Guarantee - 30 day hassle free returns



DELL 5P563 - Dell FTRJ-8519-7D 1000SX 2GB SFP Transceiver 5P563 850nm

Condition : Refurbished 5P563
Price :
DELL : 5P563


How we process your DELL 5P563 order

Payment and Processing
credit cards We accept Credit Cards, Google Checkout, and Paypal payments for this DELL 5P563 Dell FTRJ-8519-7D 1000SX 2GB SFP Transceiver 5P563 850nm by means of fast, convenient and secure checkout. Purchase this DELL 5P563 item today with Super Saver shipping while inventory and sale last.

We accept Purchase Orders for Net Terms upon approval. US Government and Educational Institutions are automatically approved. Contact us to obtain Net Terms today!

Order Confirmation, Same Day Shipping and Order Tracking
Orders received and approved before 2PM Pacific Time will generally ship the same business day. You will receive an order confirmation email along with the tracking number as soon as it is available. The tracking number will allow you to track your shipment in real time.
credit cards During the quick and secure checkout process you may select from several shipping methods, including Super Saver, 3 day, 2 day, Overnight and International methods. By entering your shipping address with your ZIP or Postal code our system will calculate the shipping methods available to your destination and the best possible rates.

All of your items are professionally and carefully packed to ensure safe delivery.
We will combine multiple items in one shipment whenever possible to save on shipping time. Because we have several distribution points and vendor locations, sometimes orders will be divided into multiple shipments, but never at extra cost to you.
Shipping Note: Your DELL 5P563 Dell FTRJ-8519-7D 1000SX 2GB SFP Transceiver 5P563 850nm order will be professionally and carefully packed to ensure safe delivery.

Money-Back Guarantee
Every item you purchase from us includes a 30-Day, 100% Money-Back Guarantee and our Hassle-Free Return Policy. We stand by our product and your satisfaction is our goal. For your convenience, most of our products also have additional warranty coverage available through a Purchase Protection plan. This will be offered during the checkout process.
credit cards If you ever have questions or concerns about your DELL 5P563 order, contact our Customer Service Department. Friendly customer service reps are available to assist you with your order.

Where IT Professionals shop!
Code Micro is the IT Professional's Choice for computer hardware and genuine DELL replacement parts. We have loyally served our customers since 1994. Our product expertise, quality customer service, competitive pricing -- on items like this DELL 5P563 Dell FTRJ-8519-7D 1000SX 2GB SFP Transceiver 5P563 850nm -- are a few of the reasons why more IT Professional buy from Code Micro everyday.


  DELL 5P563 Dell FTRJ-8519-7D 1000SX 2GB SFP Transceiver 5P563 850nm

Condition : Refurbished 5P563
Price :
DELL : 5P563
        Bookmark and Share
Previous Next


  Featured Customers





  Reviews


 

I purchased a battery for my Gateway cx2610 laptop from Code Micro. I was very happy with the produ...

Jason G.
Great NorthWeb

 

Our department needed two discontinued drive modules for our servers. Code Micro delivered on time. ...

Mark E.
Citi Corp

 

Read More ..
  
  
paypal amex visa mastercard and discover accepted